Difference between revisions of "Template:SettlementIndex"
(restructure to only categories - avoid "What links here" jam) |
(edit) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="font-size:10pt;text-align:right;padding:3px 10px 3px 3px" |'''[[:Category:Concepts|Concepts]]:''' | |style="font-size:10pt;text-align:right;padding:3px 10px 3px 3px" |'''[[:Category:Concepts|Concepts]]:''' | ||
| − | |[[:Category:Greenhouse|Greenhouse]] · [[:Category:Settlements|Settlements]] · [[:Category:Regions|Locations]] · [[:Category:Concepts|General]] | + | |[[:Category:Greenhouse|Greenhouse]] · [[:Category:Settlements|Settlements]] · [[:Category:Concepts|InoCont]] · [[:Category:Regions|Locations]] · [[:Category:Concepts|General]] |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:46, 6 October 2011
| Concepts: | Greenhouse · Settlements · InoCont · Locations · General |
| Hazards: | Space Weather · Climate · General |
| Technology: | Hi-Tech · Lo-Tech · Energy · Spaceflight science · Communication · General |
| Human Considerations: | Economics · Health · Governance · Trade · Law · Social |





